Loading...
Race Results 2019-04-25T19:37:16+00:00

Season Points

Coming Soon

Race Results

IMCA Modifieds

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 28 Matthew Hicks
2 36 Bill Miller
3 28B Brian Brown
4 77D Cole Dick
5 16 Steven Eaton
6 555 Joey Craig
7 44 Michael Corning
8 19P Andy Papp
9 572 Devon Felkner
10 82 Karl Von Yokes

4-20-2019 IMCA Modified Winner

Matthew Hicks

IMCA Modifieds Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 77D Cole Dick
2 36 Bill Miller
3 16 Steven Eaton
4 28B Brian Brown
5 28 Matthew Hicks
6 19P Andy Papp
7 555 Joey Craig
8 572 Devon Felkner
9 82 Karl Von Yokes
10 14BT Blake Thornell
11 23JP Jake Pike
12 07T Randy Thornell
13 36x Joe Haresky
14 44 Michael Corning
15 78 Jonathan Walton
16 40 Keith Altig
17 31 Glenn Davis
18 33D PJ Dyke
19 9 Eric Evans
20 72 Austin Grabowski
21 44 mike corning

360 Sprints

Latest Race Results

Winner

360 Sprints Points Leaders

Barona Speedway Modifieds

Latest Race Results

Winner

 

Barona Speedway Modified Points Leaders

Street Stocks

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 81 Greg Mann
2 19 Mike Prigeon
3 14 Jake Triska
4 7K David Kilpela
5 33 Chris Fritz
6 2 Terry Adams Jr.
7 30 Rod Robison
8 17 Gary Rodriguez
9 24 Dan Burakowski
DNS 4 Jayson Aldridge

4-20-19 Winner

Greg Mann

Street Stock Points Leader

Pos No. Name
1 7K David Kilpela
2 19 Mike Prigeon
3 14 Jake Triska
4 81 Greg Mann
5 17 Gary Rodriguez
6 2 Terry Adams Jr.
7 24 Dan Burakowski
8 33 Ryan Amidon
9 33 Chris Fritz
10 30 Rod Robison
11 4A Keith Altig
12 5 Vance Wilson
13 4 Jayson Aldridge

Pure Stocks

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 4 Jayson Aldridge
2 28 Dave Evangelou
3 53 Rick Schnereger
4 77 Brandon Jesina
5 5 Lynn Davis
6 26 Ken Rose
7 42 Patrick Hartley
8 1 Triston Peters
9 36 Wayne Rebello
10 62 Greg Perry
11 7 Tiffany Crow
12 20 Garrett Pekelder
13 9 Eric Evans
14 0 Rick Eicksteadt
15 2 Charley Richardson
16 92 David Hunt

4-20-2019 Winner

Jayson Aldridge

Pure Stocks Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 4 Jayson Aldridge
2 28 Dave Evangelou
3 5 Lynn Davis
4 26 Ken Rose
5 77 Brandon Jesina
6 7 Tiffany Crow
7 53 Rick Schnereger
8 92 David Hunt
9 36 Wayne Rebello
10 42 Patrick Hartley
11 0 Rick Eicksteadt
12 1 Triston Peters
13 9 Chris Evans
14 62 Greg Perry
15 35 Jason Saunders
16 20 Garrett Pekelder
17 9 Eric Evans
18 54 John Krempp Sr.
19 2 Charley Richardson

Pro Pony

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 11 Dennis Taylor II
2 33 Eric Von Yokes
3 98 Robert Minnick
DNF 0 Alan Milczewski
DNS 13 Jason Hollingsworth
DQ 88 Kaden McKown
DQ 15 Cody Parenteau

4-20-19 Winner

Dennis Taylor II

Pro Pony Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 11 Dennis Taylor II
2 98 Robert Minnick
3 13 Jason Hollingsworth
4 33 Eric Von Yokes
5 88 Kaden McKown
6 0 Alan Milczewski
7 0p Mi Alan Milczewski
8 15 Cody Parenteau

Stock Pony

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 75 Lucas Vanderstaay
2 81 Tera Galen
3 66 Nicole Carleton
4 96 Gary Langevin

4-20-19 Winner

Lucas Vanderstaay

Stock Pony Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 75 Lucas Vanderstaay
2 81 Tera Galen
3 66 Nicole Carleton
4 96 Gary Langevin

Dwarf Cars

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 11 Darren Brown
2 28 John Krempp Jr.
3 77 Phil Confer
4 12 John Isabella
5 61 Gregg Goodwin
6 7 Mikey Hall
7 15 DeJay Dumas
8 83 Parker Dumas
9 3 Ray Klimas
10 18 Catherine Bird
DNF 21L Jimmy Villa
DNF 50 Jeff Schaffer
DNF 65 John Harris
DNF 80 Ryan Dumas
DNS 13 Pete Scully
DNS 86 Devin Kelly

4-20-19  Winner

11 Darren Brown

Dwarf Cars Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 11 Darren Brown
2 12 John Isabella
3 77 Phil Confer
4 7 Mikey Hall
5 83 Parker Dumas
6 21L Jimmy Villa
7 3 Ray Klimas
8 28 John Krempp Jr.
9 13 Pete Scully
10 61 Gregg Goodwin
11 65 John Harris
12 50 Jeff Schaffer
13 15 DeJay Dumas
14 18 Catherine Bird
15 91 Ryan O’Connor
16 8c David Taft
17 80 Ryan Dumas
18 5 Robert Peters
19 86 Devin Kelly

Junior Sprints

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 84 Deegan Irey
2 67 Caleb Perkins
3 44 Wesley Sexton
4 36B Enzo Decker
5 72 Caleb Scholl

4-20-19 Winner

Deegan Irey

Junior Sprints Points Leader

Pos No. Name
1 84 Deegan Irey
2 67 Caleb Perkins
3 44 Wesley Sexton
4 36B Enzo Decker
5 72 Caleb Scholl

Mini Dwarf Sportsman

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 20 Kelly E. Weitzel
2 1x Cam Baldwin
3 67 Logan Perkins
4 25 Gage Baldwin
5 13 Kennedy Hicks
6 77 Abel Blanton

4-20-19 Winner

Kelly E. Weitzel

Mini Dwarf Sportsman  Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 20 Kelly E. Weitzel
2 25 Gage Baldwin
3 1x Cam Baldwin
4 67 Logan Perkins
5 13 Kennedy Hicks
6 48 Matthew Cagle
7 77

Mini Dwarf Masters

Latest Race Results

Pos No. Name
1 3 Jayden Medina
2 44 Pete Vanderstaay
3 24 Taylin Baldwin
4 13 Luis Fuentes Jr.
5 31 PJ Sexton
6 97 Danielle Friel

4-20-19 Winner

Jayden Medina

Mini Dwarf Cars Points Leaders

Pos No. Name
1 24 Taylin Baldwin
2 44 Pete Vanderstaay
3 3 Jayden Medina
4 97 Danielle Friel
5 13 Luis Fuentes Jr.
6 31 PJ Sexton
7 7 Landon Bernal

Join Our Mailing List

Be one of the first to know about all the newest event and news

JOIN NOW